Thời gian
Trận đấu
ARG Tebolidun League GpBARG Tebolidun League GpB
arrow.png

06:00 - 02/21

Colegiales
Colegiales
Villa Dalmine
Villa Dalmine

03:00 - 02/21

Villa San Carlos
Villa San Carlos
Club Atletico Acassuso
Club Atletico Acassuso

03:00 - 02/21

Sportivo Italiano
Sportivo Italiano
Excursionistas
Excursionistas

03:00 - 02/21

Flandria
Flandria
San Martin Burzaco
San Martin Burzaco

03:00 - 02/21

CA Fenix Pilar
CA Fenix Pilar
Ferrocarril Midland
Ferrocarril Midland

03:00 - 02/21

Sportivo Dock Sud
Sportivo Dock Sud
UAI Urquiza
UAI Urquiza

03:00 - 02/21

Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Armenio
Canuelas FC
Canuelas FC

03:00 - 02/21

Argentino de Quilmes
Argentino de Quilmes
Los Andes
Los Andes
Copa de la Liga ProfesionalCopa de la Liga Profesional
arrow.png

05:30 - 02/21

Argentinos Juniors
Argentinos Juniors
Independiente Rivadavia
Independiente Rivadavia
BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
arrow.png

05:00 - 02/21

Real Tomayapo
Real Tomayapo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores
arrow.png

05:00 - 02/21

Portuguesa FC
Portuguesa FC
Palestino
Palestino
COL Torneo BetPlay DimayorCOL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
arrow.png

05:00 - 02/21

Cucuta
Cucuta
Boca Juniors De Cali
Boca Juniors De Cali

03:30 - 02/21

Tigres Zipaquira
Tigres Zipaquira
Orsomarso
Orsomarso
MCCMCC
arrow.png

04:15 - 02/21

Diablos Tesistan FC
Diablos Tesistan FC
Los Cabos United
Los Cabos United

04:00 - 02/21

H2O Purepechas FC
H2O Purepechas FC
FC Zacatecas
FC Zacatecas
ARG Regional LeagueARG Regional League
arrow.png

03:40 - 02/21

Independiente de Villa Obrera
Independiente de Villa Obrera
CSF Picon
CSF Picon
SAN Campionato di CalcioSAN Campionato di Calcio
arrow.png

03:15 - 02/21

SP La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
SS Virtus
SS Virtus

03:15 - 02/21

Folgore
Folgore
SP Libertas
SP Libertas

03:15 - 02/21

SP Domagnano
SP Domagnano
S.S Pennarossa
S.S Pennarossa

03:15 - 02/21

SP Cosmos
SP Cosmos
Tre Fiori
Tre Fiori
ENG-S League Central DivisionENG-S League Central Division
arrow.png

03:10 - 02/21

Leiston FC
Leiston FC
Halesowen Town
Halesowen Town

02:45 - 02/21

Stamford A.F.C.
Stamford A.F.C.
AFC Telford United
AFC Telford United
GIB CupGIB Cup
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/21

Lynx FC
Lynx FC
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Lincoln Red Imps FC
ENG Football League TrophyENG Football League Trophy
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/21

Blackpool
Blackpool
Peterborough United
Peterborough United
URU CupURU Cup
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/21

La Luz
La Luz
Danubio FC
Danubio FC
CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂUCÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/21

Inter
Inter
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid

03:00 - 02/21

PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
ENG EFL League OneENG EFL League One
arrow.png

03:00 - 02/21

Reading
Reading
Port Vale
Port Vale
EICEIC
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/21

Whitehawk
Whitehawk
Haringey Borough
Haringey Borough
ENG EFL League TwoENG EFL League Two
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/21

Walsall
Walsall
Morecambe
Morecambe
NIR Central Premier LeagueNIR Central Premier League
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/21

Rathfriland Rangers
Rathfriland Rangers
Lisburn Distillery
Lisburn Distillery
ENG-S Division OneENG-S Division One
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/21

Cribbs
Cribbs
Willand Rovers
Willand Rovers

02:45 - 02/21

Biggleswade Town
Biggleswade Town
AFC Kempston Rovers
AFC Kempston Rovers
ENLWENLW
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/21

Sutton Coldfield Town (w)
Sutton Coldfield Town (w)
Leafield Athletic LFC (w)
Leafield Athletic LFC (w)

02:45 - 02/21

Boldmere St.Michaels (W)
Boldmere St.Michaels (W)
Sporting Khalsa (w)
Sporting Khalsa (w)
SCO LLCSCO LLC
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/21

Cumbernauld Colts
Cumbernauld Colts
Berwick Rangers
Berwick Rangers

02:45 - 02/21

Broomhill FC
Broomhill FC
East Kilbride
East Kilbride
ENG Northern League Division OneENG Northern League Division One
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/21

Grantham Town
Grantham Town
Dunston UTS
Dunston UTS
ENG FA TrophyENG FA Trophy
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/21

Wealdstone FC
Wealdstone FC
Hendon
Hendon

02:45 - 02/21

Bishop's Stortford
Bishop's Stortford
Coalville
Coalville
ENG Conference South DivisionENG Conference South Division
arrow.png

02:45 - 02/21

Yeovil Town
Yeovil Town
Weston Super Mare
Weston Super Mare

02:45 - 02/21

Weymouth
Weymouth
Hampton Richmond Borough
Hampton Richmond Borough

02:45 - 02/21

Welling United
Welling United
Worthing
Worthing

02:45 - 02/21

Slough Town
Slough Town
Dartford
Dartford

02:45 - 02/21

Hemel Hempstead Town
Hemel Hempstead Town
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City

02:45 - 02/21

Farnborough Town
Farnborough Town
Torquay United
Torquay United

02:45 - 02/21

Eastbourne Borough
Eastbourne Borough
Havant Waterlooville
Havant Waterlooville

02:45 - 02/21

Dover Athletic
Dover Athletic
St Albans City
St Albans City

02:45 - 02/21

Braintree Town
Braintree Town
Tonbridge Angels
Tonbridge Angels

02:45 - 02/21

Bath City
Bath City
Truro City
Truro City